Träningsgrupper och schema

Snabblänkar:

Sats herr

Sats dam

Motion herr

Motion dam

Fritt spel

Sats herr 1

Jens Markström

Patrik Bertilsson

Petter Bosrup

Tomas Kesek

Alexander Roth

Peter Ottoson

Simon Lind

Måndagar: 19:00-20:20

Onsdagar 17:30-19:00

Malmö IP

Anton Andersson

Sats herr 2

Jon Lindén

Karl Bacos

William Håkansson

Joel Johansson

Guilherme Cardoso Junqueira

Fredrik Lindén

Carl Rydholm

Alberto Martinez

Måndagar: 17:30-19:00

Onsdagar: 19:00-20:20

Malmö IP

Anton Andersson

Sats herr 3

Hampus Forsberg

Jarek Salbert

Ludvig Wendsjö

Johan Karlsson

Adam Kindberg Smeds

Valdemar Rasmusson

Moamin Dhaker

Lokeshwaran Manoharan

Tisdagar: 17:30-19:00

Torsdagar: 19:00-20:30

Malmö IP

Lotte von Ark

Carolina Josefsson

Mette Dahm

Sats herr 4

Joel Perneryd

Charlie Skoog

Martins Veiss

Anders Ryberg

Daniel Stevberg

Emil Linderberg

Najib Najib

Farhad Ahmadi

Måndagar (VH): 17:30-19:00

Onsdagar (IP): 19:00-20:30

Daniel Johansson

Tomas Kesek

 

Sats dam 1

Lina Herou

Linnea Ranch

Frida Jantell

Johanna Bengtsson

Josefin Aston

HannaMaria Thomasson

Linn Abrahamsson

Amanda Bengtsson

Måndagar: 17:30-19:00

Onsdagar: 19:00-20:20

Malmö IP

Petter Bosrup

Sats dam 2

Lotte van Ark

Klara Johnsson

Emma Chroscielewski

Carolina Josefsson

Linn Tholén

Mette Dahm

Stina Ramne

Zandra Gabrielsson

Tisdagar: 17:30-19:00

Torsdagar: 17:30-19:00

Malmö IP

Anton Andersson

Petter Bosrup

Sats dam 3

Thea Thulin

Malin Åkerberg

Therése Håkansson

Ana Soares

Elin Mattson

Emma Henriksson

Hanna Jisser

Miriam Öhman

Måndagar: 19:00-20:30

Onsdagar: 17:30-19:00

Malmö IP

Lina Herou

Joel Johansson

Sats dam 4

Alicia Trägårdh

Julia Adern

Sanja Vulic

Johanna Saari

Yrsa Nilsson Öhrn

Charlotte Jost

Therese Hågerup

Sofia Malmberg

Måndagar: 19:00-20:30

Onsdagar: 17:30-19:00

Malmö IP

Karl Bacos

Sats dam 5

Mia Gangefors

Michaela Ekelund

Anna Björklund

Marija Florea

Victoria Axelsson

Marie Wahlgren

Alexandra Hansson

Mahsa Salimy

Elin Linderberg

Tisdagar (VH):
17:30-19:00

Torsdagar (IP):
17:30-19:00 

Petter Bosrup

Thea Andersson

Matilda Kourti